Rozpis utkání

KOLO UTKÁNÍ DEN DATUM ČAS
2. OTICE - Slavkov So 13.08. 17:00
3. Zlatníky - OTICE Ne 21.08. 10:00
4. OTICE - Město Albrechtice So 27.08. 17:00
5. Chomýž - OTICE So 03.09. 16:30
6. OTICE - Velké Heraltice So 10.09. 16:00
7. Světlá Hora - OTICE So 17.09. 16:00
8. OTICE - Velké Hoštice So 24.09. 16:00
9. Žimrovice - OTICE So 01.10. 15:30
10. Suché Lazce - OTICE So 08.10. 15:00
11. OTICE - Karlovice So 15.10. 15:00
12. Úvalno - OTICE So 22.10. 14:00
13. OTICE - SO Bruntál "B" So 29.10. 14:00
1. Kylešovice - OTICE So 05.11. 14:00
 

 

  Podzim 2019

KOLO UTKÁNÍ DEN DATUM ČAS
2. OTICE - Slavkov So 13.08. 17:00
3. Zlatníky - OTICE Ne 21.08. 10:00
4. OTICE - Město Albrechtice So 27.08. 17:00
5. Chomýž - OTICE So 03.09. 16:30
6. OTICE - Velké Heraltice So 10.09. 16:00
7. Světlá Hora - OTICE So 17.09. 16:00
8. OTICE - Velké Hoštice So 24.09. 16:00
9. Žimrovice - OTICE So 01.10. 15:30
10. Suché Lazce - OTICE So 08.10. 15:00
11. OTICE - Karlovice So 15.10. 15:00
12. Úvalno - OTICE So 22.10. 14:00
13. OTICE - SO Bruntál "B" So 29.10. 14:00
1. Kylešovice - OTICE So 05.11. 14:00
KOLO  UTKÁNÍ DEN DATUM ČAS
 3. OTICE - Brumovice So 17.08. 17:00
 4. Svob. Heřmanice - OTICE So 24.08. 16:00
 5. OTICE - Budišov n/B "B" So 31.08. 16:30
 6. volno So 07.09. --:--
 7. OTICE - Vávrovice "B" So 14.09. 16:00
 8. Větřkovice - OTICE Ne 22.09. 16:00
 9. OTICE - Deštné So 28.09. 15:30
10. Holasovice - OTICE Ne 06.10. 15:00
11. OTICE - Štáblovice So 12.10. 15:00
12. Slavkov "B" - OTICE So 19.10. 14:00
13. OTICE - Palhanec So 26.10. 14:00
 1. Sosnová - OTICE So 02.11. 14:00
 2. Radkov - OTICE So 09.11. 13:30
KOLO UTKÁNÍ DEN DATUM ČAS
2. OTICE - Slavkov So 13.08. 17:00
3. Zlatníky - OTICE Ne 21.08. 10:00
4. OTICE - Město Albrechtice So 27.08. 17:00
5. Chomýž - OTICE So 03.09. 16:30
6. OTICE - Velké Heraltice So 10.09. 16:00
7. Světlá Hora - OTICE So 17.09. 16:00
8. OTICE - Velké Hoštice So 24.09. 16:00
9. Žimrovice - OTICE So 01.10. 15:30
10. Suché Lazce - OTICE So 08.10. 15:00
11. OTICE - Karlovice So 15.10. 15:00
12. Úvalno - OTICE So 22.10. 14:00
13. OTICE - SO Bruntál "B" So 29.10. 14:00
1. Kylešovice - OTICE So 05.11. 14:00