Rozpis utkání

 

  Jaro 2019

KOLO UTKÁNÍ DEN DATUM ČAS
2. OTICE - Slavkov So 13.08. 17:00
3. Zlatníky - OTICE Ne 21.08. 10:00
4. OTICE - Město Albrechtice So 27.08. 17:00
5. Chomýž - OTICE So 03.09. 16:30
6. OTICE - Velké Heraltice So 10.09. 16:00
7. Světlá Hora - OTICE So 17.09. 16:00
8. OTICE - Velké Hoštice So 24.09. 16:00
9. Žimrovice - OTICE So 01.10. 15:30
10. Suché Lazce - OTICE So 08.10. 15:00
11. OTICE - Karlovice So 15.10. 15:00
12. Úvalno - OTICE So 22.10. 14:00
13. OTICE - SO Bruntál "B" So 29.10. 14:00
1. Kylešovice - OTICE So 05.11. 14:00
KOLO  UTKÁNÍ DEN DATUM ČAS STAV
15.  OTICE - Palhanec So 23.03. 15:00 2:0
16.  Pustá Polom "B" - OTICE So 30.03. 15:30 5:1
17.  Kyjovice - OTICE Ne 07.04. 15:30 2:5
18.  OTICE - Hněvošice So 13.04. 16:00 2:1
19.  Horní Lhota - OTICE So 20.04. 16:00 4:1
20.  OTICE - Oldřišov "B" So 27.04. 10:30 8:1
21.  Hrabyně - OTICE So 04.05. 16:30 4:2
22.  OTICE - Budišovice So 11.05. 16:30 4:1
23.  Skřipov - OTICE Ne 19.05. 17:00 0:0
24.  OTICE - Raduň So 25.05. 17:00  
25.  Malé Hoštice "B" - OTICE So 01.06. 17:00  
26.  OTICE - Chvalíkovice So 08.06. 17:00  
14.  Komárov - OTICE Ne 16.06. 17:00  
KOLO UTKÁNÍ DEN DATUM ČAS
2. OTICE - Slavkov So 13.08. 17:00
3. Zlatníky - OTICE Ne 21.08. 10:00
4. OTICE - Město Albrechtice So 27.08. 17:00
5. Chomýž - OTICE So 03.09. 16:30
6. OTICE - Velké Heraltice So 10.09. 16:00
7. Světlá Hora - OTICE So 17.09. 16:00
8. OTICE - Velké Hoštice So 24.09. 16:00
9. Žimrovice - OTICE So 01.10. 15:30
10. Suché Lazce - OTICE So 08.10. 15:00
11. OTICE - Karlovice So 15.10. 15:00
12. Úvalno - OTICE So 22.10. 14:00
13. OTICE - SO Bruntál "B" So 29.10. 14:00
1. Kylešovice - OTICE So 05.11. 14:00
 
 

  Podzim 2018

KOLO UTKÁNÍ DEN DATUM ČAS
2. OTICE - Slavkov So 13.08. 17:00
3. Zlatníky - OTICE Ne 21.08. 10:00
4. OTICE - Město Albrechtice So 27.08. 17:00
5. Chomýž - OTICE So 03.09. 16:30
6. OTICE - Velké Heraltice So 10.09. 16:00
7. Světlá Hora - OTICE So 17.09. 16:00
8. OTICE - Velké Hoštice So 24.09. 16:00
9. Žimrovice - OTICE So 01.10. 15:30
10. Suché Lazce - OTICE So 08.10. 15:00
11. OTICE - Karlovice So 15.10. 15:00
12. Úvalno - OTICE So 22.10. 14:00
13. OTICE - SO Bruntál "B" So 29.10. 14:00
1. Kylešovice - OTICE So 05.11. 14:00
KOLO  UTKÁNÍ DEN DATUM ČAS STAV
 2.  Palhanec - OTICE Ne 12.08. 17:00 0:0
 3.  OTICE - Pustá Polom "B" So 18.08. 17:00 0:2
 4.  OTICE - Kyjovice So 25.08. 17:00 4:1
 5.  Hněvošice - OTICE Ne 02.09. 16:30 0:1
 6.  OTICE - Horní Lhota So 08.09. 16:00 3:0
 7.  Oldřišov "B" - OTICE So 15.09. 16:00 2:0
 8.  OTICE - Hrabyně So 22.09. 16:00 3:1
 9.  Budišovice - OTICE Ne 30.09. 15:30 2:2
10.  OTICE - Skřipov So 06.10. 15:00 2:1
11.  Raduň - OTICE Ne 14.10. 15:00 1:7
12.  OTICE - Malé Hoštice "B" So 20.10. 14:00 6:0
13.  Chvalíkovice - OTICE Ne 28.10. 14:00 2:4
 1.  OTICE - Komárov So 03.11. 14:00 3:2
KOLO UTKÁNÍ DEN DATUM ČAS
2. OTICE - Slavkov So 13.08. 17:00
3. Zlatníky - OTICE Ne 21.08. 10:00
4. OTICE - Město Albrechtice So 27.08. 17:00
5. Chomýž - OTICE So 03.09. 16:30
6. OTICE - Velké Heraltice So 10.09. 16:00
7. Světlá Hora - OTICE So 17.09. 16:00
8. OTICE - Velké Hoštice So 24.09. 16:00
9. Žimrovice - OTICE So 01.10. 15:30
10. Suché Lazce - OTICE So 08.10. 15:00
11. OTICE - Karlovice So 15.10. 15:00
12. Úvalno - OTICE So 22.10. 14:00
13. OTICE - SO Bruntál "B" So 29.10. 14:00
1. Kylešovice - OTICE So 05.11. 14:00